The air spring alternative for the aftermarket
           

Search products

PRIME-RIDE
Rubber Bellows Part number
Maker Part number
Competitor Part Number

Customer service

Slovenia: +386 (0)4 2078 132

Application list

 Print out Back to previous page

1   2   3   
Next page

ACERBI1281400281R11-772
ACERBI8004495261R11-772
ARVIN MERITOR2004571R12-913
ARVIN MERITOR212161351R12-913
BARTOLETTI911018891R14-707
BARTOLETTI911018911R14-706
BARTOLETTI916190111R14-706
BATTAGLINO22114001R14-721
BATTAGLINO911018921R14-706
BATTAGLINO911018941R14-721
BATTAGLINO911018951R14-721
BERTOJA454020021R14-716
BERTOJA454020041R12-706
BERTOJA911018961R14-857
BERTOJA911018971R14-716
BERTOJA911018981R14-855
BERTOJA911018991R12-705
BLUEBIRD12TA-1-21R12-913
BLUEBIRD300-9612501R12-913
BOVA2349089011
BOVAB 1860539529
BOVAB1860539500
BOVAB5100409006
BPW02.200.24.10.09008
BPW02.200.24.20.09010
BPW02.200.24.40.08017
BPW02.200.24.60.09007
BPW05.429.40.10.11R11-701
BPW05.429.40.28.11R11-701
BPW05.429.40.36.11R11-701
BPW05.429.41.69.01R14-781
BPW05.429.42.72.01R11-704
BPW05.429.43.25.01R11-883
BPW05.429.43.37.01R11-752
BPW05.429.43.44.01R14-757
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.03.01R11-700
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.10.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.28.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.36.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.52.11R11-702
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.52.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.64.11R11-702
BPWBPW 30 05.429.40.64.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.41.24.11R11-702
BPWBPW 30 05.429.41.24.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.41.25.01R11-802
BPWBPW 30 05.429.42.03.01R11-803
BPWBPW 30 05.429.42.18.11R11-762
BPWBPW 30 05.429.43.20.01R11-743
BPWBPW 30-1 05.429.40.72.01R11-704
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.40.91.01R11-703
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.14.11R11-763
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.23.11R11-763
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.27.11R11-763
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.53.11R11-763
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.56.01R11-799
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.41.77.01R11-801
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.42.04.01R11-800
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.42.19.11R11-763
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.43.21.01R11-752
BPWBPW 30K 05.429.43.23.01R11-823
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.01.01R14-708
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.07.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.14.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.24.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.39.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.47.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.50.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.40.61.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.41.21.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.41.36.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.41.42.11R14-712
BPWBPW 36 05.429.43.51.01R14-748
BPWBPW 36-1 05.429.40.05.01R14-700
BPWBPW 36-1 05.429.41.71.11R14-781
BPWBPW 36K 05.429.41.01.01R14-701
BPWBPW 36K 05.429.41.31.11R14-724
BPWBPW 36K 05.429.43.41.01R14-757
BredaMenarini178 6239051
BredaMenarini178 7419014
BredaMenarini1991968017
BredaMenarini325 9939051
BredaMenarini550010519001
BredaMenariniD0311159048
BÜSSING100 110 2009007
BÜSSING100 112 2519007
BÜSSING536 905 265/68017
BÜSSING546 905 1348017
BÜSSING546 905 1348018
BÜSSING831 120 1448018
CARDI580507001R14-706
CARDI580507101R14-706
CARDI580509001R12-703
CARDI580510001R14-706
CARDI580510001R14-707
CARDI580512101R12-721
DAEWOO967085748053
DAEWOO967086598017
DAF0 067 5041R12-700
DAF0 297 7211R12-723
DAF0 388 1651R12-712
DAF0 388 1671R12-711
DAF0 388 4911R14-705
DAF0 388 4911R14-857
DAF0 392 0111R11-798
DAF0 392 0221R11-798
DAF0 513 9821R12-710
DAF0 513 9831R11-796
DAF0 513 9851R12-764
DAF0 526 8231R14-719
DAF0 578 3619007
DAF0 627 5849051
DAF0 638 1488117
DAF0 644 4259010
DAF0 659 5618015
DAF0 689 6778017
DAF0 696 2298017
DAF0 698 3928015
DAF1 141 5251R11-797
DAF1 276 8461R11-842
DAF1 279 1411R11-843
DAF1 384 2731R14-824
DAF1 405 4071R11-825
DAF1 529 8331R12-712
DAF1 529 8341R11-798
DAF1 529 8351R11-843
DAF1 697 6781R12-712
DAF1 698 4341R11-843
DAF 1.153.9351R11-888
DAF13842731R14-716
DAF 138427741R14-718
DAIMLERTAS 946 328 15 011R14-823
DAIMLER TAS946 328 19 011R14-825
DAIMLER TASA 946 328 16 012B9-269
DAIMLERCHRYSLERA 629 327 00 019561
DAIMLERCHRYSLERA 658 328 01 019048
DAIMLERCHRYSLERA 946 328 00 019560
DAIMLERCHRYSLERA 974 328 01 019518
DAYTON352-90391R12-913
DAYTON352-92001R14-068
DEN OUDSTEN4504069500
DEN OUDSTEN4504069529
DENNIS650292/89008
DENNIS650883/49008
DISCOSA 946 328 07 012B9-223
DISCOSA 946 328 08 011R13-708
DISCOSA 946 328 09 011R12-807
DISCOSA 946 328 11 011R13-150
DISCOSA 946 328 12 011R12-807
DISCOS (by MERCEDES BENZ)A 946 328 04 011R13-150
DISCOS (by MERCEDES BENZ)A 946 328 14 011R11-878
DISCOS (by MERCEDES BENZ)A 946 328 14 011R11-915
DISCOS by MERCEDESA 946 328 15 011R14-823
DROGMOELLER440320200002-008018
DVL BUS1.153.9351R11-888
ERF139855-01R13-118
EVOBUS4.731.031.0008018
EVOBUS4.731.042.0008018
EVOBUS4.771.427.0008018
EVOBUSA 000 327 02 018017
EVOBUSA 000 327 03 018017
EVOBUSA 000 328 00 018043
EVOBUSA 000.327.01.018017
EVOBUSA 307 327 00 018017
EVOBUSA 307 328 00 018017
EVOBUSA 327 327 00 018017
EVOBUSA 327 327 01 018017
EVOBUSA 327 328 00 018017
EVOBUSA 356 327 00 019050
EVOBUSA 383 327 00 019051
EVOBUSA 410 327 00 018018
EVOBUSA 628 323 00 929139
EVOBUSA 628.320.02.258017
EVOBUSA 629 327 00 019561
FAB TEK1018271R12-913
FIATIVECO41822278018
FLOOR008489007
FLOOR008628117
FLOOR135862B9-223
FLXIBLE6-336-2021R12-913
FRUEHAUFUJB 0207-0011R12-706
FRUEHAUFUJB 03051R13-732
FRUEHAUFUJB 0305-0011R13-734
FRUEHAUFUJB 0358-0011R12-721
FRUEHAUFUJB 1180/B1R11-773
FRUEHAUF(SMB, ACKERMAN, NETAM, CRANE, ACERBI, ESPAnA, TRAILOR, FFRANCE, BENALU)UJA 09301R12-706
FRUEHAUF(SMB, ACKERMAN, NETAM, CRANE, ACERBI, ESPAnA, TRAILOR, FFRANCE, BENALU)UJB 03051R13-734
GIGANT1662171R14-813
GIGANT1662521R14-814
GIGANT1960359010
GIGANT1960438117
GIGANT2461491R14-704
GIGANT2461691R11-711
GIGANT30531R11-711
GIGANT36531R14-704
GIGANT36531R14-813
GIGANT36531R14-814
GIGANT7001662171R14-813
GIGANT7001662521R14-814
GIGANT7001960359010
GIGANT7001960438117
GIGANT7002461491R14-704
GIGANT7002461691R11-711
GIGANT7008812043B12-2452
GIGANT8812043B12-2452
GRANNING13712B9-223
GRANNING155992B9-700
GRANNING156032B9-223
GRANNING156341R14-705
GRANNING156341R14-857
GRANNING156351R14-716
GRANNING156351R14-824
GRANNING156351R14-855
GRANNING156702B9-269
GRANNING157321R11-106
GRANNING158032B8-2150
GRANNING158163B12-2452
HANOMAG546 905 1348017
HANOMAG - HENSCHEL536 905 2658018
HENDRICKSON5058591R14-705
HENDRICKSON5058591R14-857
HENDRICKSON505859/011R14-705
HENDRICKSON505859/011R14-857
HENDRICKSON506 2431R14-824
HENDRICKSON506 243 / 011R14-824
HENDRICKSON5062431R14-716
HENDRICKSON5062431R14-855
HENDRICKSON506243/011R14-716
HENDRICKSON506243/011R14-855
HENDRICKSON5077821R14-758
HENDRICKSON57204-0011R12-506
HENDRICKSON7851681R14-716
HENDRICKSON7851681R14-855
HENDRICKSON7851701R14-705
HENDRICKSON7851701R14-857
HENDRICKSONAM1373351R12-913
HENDRICKSONC201271R13-118
HENDRICKSONHA1003101R11-740
HENDRICKSONHS2510871R13-150
HENDRICKSONHS5030671R12-470
HENDRICKSONHS5056111R12-476
HENDRICKSONHS5056132B9-234
HENDRICKSONHS5060911R11-828
HENDRICKSONHS5063021R13-749
HENDRICKSONHS5065001R13-118
HENDRICKSONHS5066162B9-234
HENDRICKSONHS5071491R11-825
HENDRICKSONHS5074651R13-709
HENDRICKSONHS5074872B9-285
HENDRICKSONHS5075181R14-852
HENDRICKSONHS5080291R11-846
HENDRICKSONHS5082631R11-847
HENDRICKSONHS508264-C2B9-234
HENDRICKSONHS508264/NL2B9-234
HENDRICKSONHS5083452B9-234
HENDRICKSONNA 18272B9-223
HENDRICKSONNA18081R12-913
HENDRICKSONNS5003001R12-223
HENDRICKSONQE1000011R12-807
HENDRICKSONQE1000021R12-740
HENDRICKSONQE1000041R13-708
HENDRICKSONQE100004/F1R13-708
HENDRICKSONQE1000062B9-279
HENDRICKSONQE100006E2B9-279
HENDRICKSONS-116501R12-913
HENDRICKSONS-20641R12-913
HENDRICKSONS-38391R14-068
HENDRICKSONSK40041R11-836
HENDRICKSONSK56012B9-269
HENDRICKSONY5077371R14-068
HENDRICKSONY5077821R14-856
HENLIEZ5.000.288.9828018
HEULIEZ0 3038017
HEULIEZ0 305G8017
HEULIEZ5 006 172 377B9562
HEULIEZ5.000.805.2848053
HÜFFERMANN6-AB8003-01001R14-748
HÜFFERMANN6-AB8003-02001R14-757
HÜFFERMANN6-AB8003-03001R14-781
HUTCHENSH-9424-011R12-913
HUTCHENSH-9424-031R12-913
IKARUSB5100409006
INBUS48400019009
INBUS48400059009
INBUS48900019009
INBUS50010519001
INBUS50010989051
IRIS BUS5.000.288.9828043
IRIS BUS5.000.301.4529002
IRIS BUS5.000.954.1759078
IRIS BUS5.001.021.4149113
IRIS BUS5.010.151.3788043
IRIS BUS5.010.151.3798043
IRIS BUS5.010.294.3859002
IRISBUS5.000.786.6408053
IRISBUS5.000.786.6418053
IRISBUS5.001.829.8668018
IRISBUS5003240989013
IVECO2498667 EC5067-048018
IVECO410226208314
IVECO412704621R11-918
IVECO412704631R11-919
IVECO412704651R11-916
IVECO412704661R11-917
IVECO418222478018
IVECO425597651R11-922
IVECO425597661R11-923
IVECO425597671R11-920
IVECO425597681R11-921
IVECO44561118015
IVECO47140259009
IVECO47169899106
IVECO47380089009
IVECO47467338018
IVECO47634738015
IVECO5 0005 50439130
IVECO5000425811R11-916
IVECO5000425821R11-917
IVECO5000425831R11-918
IVECO5000425841R11-919
IVECO5000425981R11-923
IVECO5000425991R11-920
IVECO5000426001R11-922
IVECO5000426021R11-921
IVECO5003 646869106
IVECO5003014529002
IVECO5369052658017
IVECO61440409001
IVECO81601659001
IVECO81660509130
IVECO81885269009
IVECO81885399002
IVECO931975949050
IVECO971083639002
IVECO984118079130
IVECO984787999003
IVECO BUS2997299113
IVECO BUS47225259009
IVECO BUS5031305069113
IVECO BUS52540259009
IVECO BUS66571509009
IVECO Bus994591668043
JOST20 105 015 011R14-823
JOST20 105 019 011R14-825
JOST30 105 014 011R11-915
JOSTJAE 20 105 019 011R14-825
JOSTJAE 30 105 014 011R11-915
JOSTJAS 20 105 015 011R14-823
JOSTJAS 20 105 019 011R14-825
JOSTJAS 30 105 014 011R11-915
KAISERF010043071R13-730
KAISERF010086971R13-724
KAISERF010086971R13-728
KÄSSBOHER4.771.503.0008043
KÄSSBOHRER4.731.030.0001R14-705
KÄSSBOHRER4.731.030.0001R14-857
KÄSSBOHRER4.731.033.0001R14-705
KÄSSBOHRER4.731.033.0001R14-857
KÄSSBOHRER4.731.043.0001R14-809
KÄSSBOHRER4.771.143.0008017
KÄSSBOHRER4.771.440.0008018
KÄSSBOHRER4.771.441.0008017
KÄSSBOHRER - SETRA4.731.012.0008018
KÄSSBOHRER - SETRA4.731.013.0009010
KÄSSBOHRER - SETRA4.771.110.0008017
KÄSSBOHRER - SETRA4.771.170.0008017
KÖGEL21230298K1R11-927
KÖGEL65017062B9-700
LECINENA1200250001991R14-825
LECITRAILERSN 215021R14-709
LOADGUARDSC20331R12-913
LOADGUARDSC21161R14-068
LOHRA060306042B8-2150
LOHRA060306062B12-2450
LOHRA060306222B12-2450
Magirus044561118015
MAGIRUS - DEUTZ0 24915669051
MAGIRUS - DEUTZ0 24986678018
MAGIRUS - DEUTZ0 418222478018
MAGIRUS - DEUTZ0 45561118015
MAGIRUS - DEUTZ5369052658017
MAHOWK101324011R12-913
MAN81,43600,60371R11-884
MAN81,43600,60411R11-885
MAN81.43600.60351R11-861
MAN81.43600.60361R10-709
MAN81.43600.60551R11-861
MAN81.43600.60561R10-709
MAN81.43601.00178017
MAN81.43601.00189007
MAN81.43601.00339008
MAN81.43601.00351R14-715
MAN81.43601.00369008
MAN81.43601.00379008
MAN81.43601.00399073
MAN81.43601.00409073
MAN81.43601.00471R14-714
MAN81.43601.00481R14-715
MAN81.43601.00499010
MAN81.43601.00519007
MAN81.43601.00529010
MAN81.43601.00568117
MAN81.43601.00578117
MAN81.43601.00588117
MAN81.43601.00598015
MAN81.43601.00608015
MAN81.43601.00618015
MAN81.43601.00659048
MAN81.43601.00669002
MAN81.43601.00679048
MAN81.43601.00689002
MAN81.43601.00699002
MAN81.43601.00709048
MAN81.43601.00719012
MAN81.43601.00729012
MAN81.43601.00758015
MAN81.43601.00768117
MAN81.43601.00788015
MAN81.43601.00798117
MAN81.43601.00818015
MAN81.43601.00828117
MAN81.43601.00838015
MAN81.43601.00848117
MAN81.43601.00908015
MAN81.43601.00918117
MAN81.43601.00929048
MAN81.43601.00959015
MAN81.43601.00969067
MAN81.43601.00979015
MAN81.43601.00989067
MAN81.43601.00999048
MAN81.43601.01009015
MAN81.43601.01009048
MAN81.43601.01019067
MAN81.43601.01029015
MAN81.43601.01039048
MAN81.43601.01049003
MAN81.43601.01059015
MAN81.43601.01069002
MAN81.43601.01089002
MAN81.43601.01099003
MAN81.43601.01109012
MAN81.43601.01119003
MAN81.43601.01138015
MAN81.43601.01148117
MAN81.43601.01158015
MAN81.43601.01168117
MAN81.43601.01178015
MAN81.43601.01188117
MAN81.43601.01209003
MAN81.43601.01219048
MAN81.43601.01239003
MAN81.43601.01259003
MAN81.43601.01269015
MAN81.43601.01279067
MAN81.43601.01289012
MAN81.43601.01329048
MAN81.43601.01379012
MAN81.43601.01389015
MAN81.43601.01399067
MAN81.43601.01409003
MAN81.43601.01509003
MAN81.43601.01511R10-702
MAN81.43601.01521R11-820
MAN81.43601.01531R11-804
MAN81.43601.01551R12-831
MAN81.43601.01639123
MAN81.43601.01741R11-820
MAN81.43601.01751R11-820
MAN81.43601.01761R10-702
MAN81.43601.01869123
MAN81.43601.60021R12-709
MAN81.43601.60191R14-713
MAN81.43601.60231R12-709
MAN81.43601.60291R12-709
MAN81.43601.60301R12-709
MAN90.83112.01148018
MAN90.83112.01448018
MB TUERKA 613 327 00 018017
MB TUERKA 613 327 02 018018
MBTuerkA 613 327 00 018017
MBTuerkA 613 327 01 019050
MENARINI1786239009
MENARINI1787399075
MENARINI1787419013
MENARINI2529338053
MENARINI3259939009
MERCEDESA 356 327 02 019050
MERCEDES A 382 327 71 019010
MERCEDESA 382 327 72 019013
MERCEDESA 942 320 05 579568
MERCEDESA 942 320 07 579568
MERCEDESA 942 320 28 219505
MERCEDESA 942 320 29 219506
MERCEDESA 942 320 35 219536
MERCEDESA 942 320 36 219522
MERCEDESA 942 320 38 219521
MERCEDESA 942 320 39 219524
MERCEDESA 942 320 49 219505
MERCEDESA 942 320 50 219506

1   2   3   
Next page
 Print out Back to previous page